2022 UBRA in Heber Futurity and Open 5D $22,000 Added Race April 22 - 24, 2022

Pre-Entry January 11 - Apr 14, 2022

Presented By
Ubra logo art reduced

Utah Barrel Racing Assoc.

Also Hosting
D5921c14 2f6d 4a8f ae41 da6f61e2ede7

Top Shelf Breeders

Million logo bw nbg

Burns Events LLC

Wasatch County Events Center, 415 Southfield Road
Heber City UT 84032
See https://www.utbra.com/futurity for complete rules and more information
GENERAL INFO:
Futurity entries taken through Friday 4/22, 2:00 pm $300 plus $50 late fee.
Payment by CC only after 4/12/22, cc fees apply
Scratch spots will not be filled with late entries unless we deem necessary.
Get outdoor stalls on-site

Late high stakes entries will run in the open and carry back.
Vet-out / Dr Release: Email release to ubra.ut@gmail.com. You must notify the office before your draw spot runs.
Vet-out rule: Dr/Vet Outs 70% of entry fee will be refunded with Dr/Vet release. Refunds will be issued within 30 days after the event. Futurity entry fees and late fees are non-refundable.

SCHEDULE / DESCRIPTION / ENTRY FEE / ADDED $

FRIDAY 4/22: No dress code for Open - Theme: Patriotic
8:00-3:30 Time Only Presold Through SaddleBook $4 Ea.
1/2 hour time only slots reserved for futurity horses throughout Friday.
Reserved slots will show availability upon futurity entry.

3:30 - 4:30 Open Arena (Tentatively)
5:00 pm
KK Jr World Poles Qualifier - see https://www.kkrunforvegas.com/#/
Open 5D $1000 Added $40.00 $1,000.00
C/O -UBRA/BB Member Incent Side-pot $30.00 EF $300.00 Added
C/O - Youth 15 & Under Side-pot $15.00 EF $100.00 Added
C/O - Stuck In Middle 16 - 49 Side-pot $15.00 EF $100.00 Added
C/O - 50+ $15.00 EF $100.00 Added

Xtreme Million Qualifier Side-pot Saturday and Sunday - Enter Through Xtreme in SaddleBook

SATURDAY 4/23:
9:00 am - Western Attire. Theme: Safari
Futurity 1st go. 2D (full sec) $300.00 EF $5,000.00 Added (2 go's)
Futurity pre entries followed by late entries
C/O Amateur Futurity Side-pot $50.00 EF $250.00 Added for rider who has not won over $2000 in barrel racing futurities and has never before held a WPRA card.
Maturity 2D (1/2 sec) Separate draw ea. day. $100.00 EF $1,000.00 Added for 2nd & 3rd year horses 8 years and younger.
C/O Top Shelf Breeders Incentive 2D Futurity Average and 2D Maturity Average.
Must enter Top Shelf Incentive in Saddlebook https://www.saddlebook.com/events/2699

Visit Top Shelf Breeders Website for more information and eligibility https://topshelfbrestg.wpengine.com/
KK Jr World Finals Barrels Qualifier - see KK Run For Vegas
Youth 3D (15 & Under) $30.00 EF $200.00 Added
High Stakes 4D 100% Pay-back $100.00 EF
Open 5D $65.00 EF $5,000.00 Added
C/O - UBRA Member's Incentive $40.00 EF $500.00 Added
C/O - 50+ Side-pot $25.00 EF $200.00 Added
C/O - Stuck in Middle (16-49) Side-pot $25.00 EF $200.00 Added
C/O - $10,000 Future Fortunes incentive in Saturday Open 5D $0.00 EF.
Must enter FF through SaddleBook and https://form.jotform.com/200436832235146 prior to 9:00 am on 4/23

SUNDAY 4/24:
9:00 am - Western Attire. Theme: Dare to Wear Pink
Futurity 2nd go; Entire draw is reversed, late entries will run first in revers order.
C/O Amateur Futurity Side-pot $50.00 EF $250.00 Added
Maturity 2D (1/2 sec) Separate draw ea. day. $100.00 EF $1,000.00 Added
Youth 3D (15 & Under) $30.00 EF $200.00 Added
High Stakes 4D 100% Pay-back $100.00 EF
Open 5D $65.00 EF $5,000.00 Added
C/O - UBRA Member's Incentive $40.00 EF $500.00 Added
C/O - 50+ Side-pot $25.00 EF $200.00 Added
C/O - Stuck in Middle (16-49) Side-pot $25.00 EF $200.00 Added
C/O - $5,000 Royal Crown Incentive in Open 5D $0.00 EF SUN only
Must enter RC through SaddleBook and Royal Crown Website https://www.royalcrownrace.com/ before 9:00 am 4/24

$1000 Cash Target Open/Youth Combined (Sat/Sun) Side-pot $25.00 EF $1,000.00 Prize
Open, Futurity and Derby are WPRA Co-approved (no WPRA Permit side-pot).

KK Run for Vegas Pole Qualifier

Taycee Hipwell

Bandit

Taycee Hipwell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.874 in KK Run for Vegas Pole Qualifier.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.083 in KK Run for Vegas Pole Qualifier.

Taycee Hipwell

Curly Cowby

Taycee Hipwell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.360 in KK Run for Vegas Pole Qualifier.

Olivia Krause

Need a move now

Olivia Krause took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 21.744 in KK Run for Vegas Pole Qualifier.

Friday Open 5D $1000 Added

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.192 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $411.00.

Kortlyn Brotherson

Driftin Journey Lane

Kortlyn Brotherson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.516 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $346.00.

Jennifer Barrett

Beduinos Prospector

Jennifer Barrett took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.556 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $296.00.

Izzy Yama

GL Mob Boss

Izzy Yama took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.582 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $230.00.

C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.192 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $147.00.

Lauren Butler-Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Butler-Porter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.606 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $112.00.

Amanda Butler

Jet Set N Go

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.727 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $96.00.

Contessa Heaton

Wart

Contessa Heaton took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.956 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $74.00.

C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot

Kortlyn Brotherson

Driftin Journey Lane

Kortlyn Brotherson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.516 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $108.00.

Tru Most

Rocky

Tru Most took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.670 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $83.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.899 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $60.00.

Rori Fenner

Matts Fancy Playgirl

Rori Fenner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.116 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.192 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $67.00.

Jennifer Barrett

Beduinos Prospector

Jennifer Barrett took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.556 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $51.00.

Izzy Yama

GL Mob Boss

Izzy Yama took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.582 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $37.00.

Lauren Butler-Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Butler-Porter took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.606 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot

Rhonda Dansie

Lightning Bug

Rhonda Dansie took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.161 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $70.00.

Shelly Terry

Siraccos Fame

Shelly Terry took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.165 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $46.00.

Ileen Lowder

MQ Tasheena Jo

Ileen Lowder took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.190 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Rushing Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.191 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

2D Futurity $5000 Added (2 Runs, Reverse Order on Sunday)

Ashley Erickson

Goodbye Smart Nellie

Ashley Erickson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.814 in 2D Futurity $5000 Added (2 Runs, Reverse Order on Sunday) winning $1,033.00.

C.J. Vondette

Shake That Firewater

C.J. Vondette took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.887 in 2D Futurity $5000 Added (2 Runs, Reverse Order on Sunday) winning $845.00.

Jordan Argyle

Carrot Top Lane

Jordan Argyle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.898 in 2D Futurity $5000 Added (2 Runs, Reverse Order on Sunday) winning $517.00.

Kenzie Sather

BCK AintNothinToit

Kenzie Sather took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.898 in 2D Futurity $5000 Added (2 Runs, Reverse Order on Sunday) winning $517.00.

C/O Only 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Side-pot 100% Payback (2 Runs)

Ashley Erickson

Goodbye Smart Nellie

Ashley Erickson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.814 in C/O Only 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Side-pot 100% Payback (2 Runs) winning $142.00.

Allie Shields

DTF Sweet Dash Man

Allie Shields took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.168 in C/O Only 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Side-pot 100% Payback (2 Runs) winning $109.00.

Jackie Berryhill

Perks of being a Jet

Jackie Berryhill took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.272 in C/O Only 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Side-pot 100% Payback (2 Runs) winning $79.00.

Allie Shields

DTF Firewindwater

Allie Shields took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.492 in C/O Only 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Side-pot 100% Payback (2 Runs).

Saturday 2D Maturity $1000 Added

Mckale Hadley

Bellas Bag Of Bones

Mckale Hadley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.385 in Saturday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $768.00.

Davi Watterson

Nemo

Davi Watterson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.534 in Saturday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $658.00.

Kelli Thouvenell

Favorite Version

Kelli Thouvenell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.569 in Saturday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $521.00.

Haylee Woodward

Fame Creek

Haylee Woodward took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.599 in Saturday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $384.00.

Saturday KK Jr World Finals Qualifier

Taylor Armenta

Hes Got Cat Style

Taylor Armenta took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.409 in Saturday KK Jr World Finals Qualifier.

Tru Most

Rocky

Tru Most took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.624 in Saturday KK Jr World Finals Qualifier.

Kortlyn Brotherson

Driftin Journey Lane

Kortlyn Brotherson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.756 in Saturday KK Jr World Finals Qualifier.

Allie Shields

DTF Dazzlin Dash

Allie Shields took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.803 in Saturday KK Jr World Finals Qualifier.

Saturday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers

Taylor Armenta

Hes Got Cat Style

Taylor Armenta took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.409 in Saturday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $338.00.

Tru Most

Rocky

Tru Most took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.624 in Saturday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $254.00.

Kortlyn Brotherson

Driftin Journey Lane

Kortlyn Brotherson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.756 in Saturday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $169.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.801 in Saturday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $85.00.

Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.258 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,214.00.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.374 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,049.00.

Mckale Hadley

Bellas Bag Of Bones

Mckale Hadley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.385 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $877.00.

Taylor Armenta

Hes Got Cat Style

Taylor Armenta took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.409 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $673.00.

Saturday High Stakes Results

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.258 in Saturday High Stakes Results winning $679.00.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.374 in Saturday High Stakes Results winning $561.00.

Mckale Hadley

Bellas Bag Of Bones

Mckale Hadley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.385 in Saturday High Stakes Results winning $502.00.

Taylor Armenta

Hes Got Cat Style

Taylor Armenta took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.409 in Saturday High Stakes Results winning $413.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.258 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $244.00.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.374 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $187.00.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.422 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $136.00.

Jordan Argyle

Tinytude

Jordan Argyle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.620 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot

Melanie Adams

SmokeNBunker

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.618 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $175.00.

Teressa Peck

Heavens sakes

Teressa Peck took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.742 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $116.00.

Cindy Shelton

Mr Perk Up N Jet

Cindy Shelton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.742 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $116.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.748 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.258 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $315.00.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.374 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $236.00.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.422 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $157.00.

Haylee Woodward

Fame Creek

Haylee Woodward took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.599 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $79.00.

C/O ONLY - Sat $10,000 Future Fortunes Incentive

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.258 in C/O ONLY - Sat $10,000 Future Fortunes Incentive.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.374 in C/O ONLY - Sat $10,000 Future Fortunes Incentive.

Haylee Woodward

Fame Creek

Haylee Woodward took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.599 in C/O ONLY - Sat $10,000 Future Fortunes Incentive.

Melanie Adams

SmokeNBunker

Melanie Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.618 in C/O ONLY - Sat $10,000 Future Fortunes Incentive.

Sunday 2D Futurity $5000 Added 2nd Go

Kelli Thouvenell

KT Shine Down

Kelli Thouvenell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.658 in Sunday 2D Futurity $5000 Added 2nd Go winning $1,033.00.

Autumn Keller

GM Easy To Win

Autumn Keller took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.668 in Sunday 2D Futurity $5000 Added 2nd Go winning $845.00.

Brenda Sims

Streakinwithmylover

Brenda Sims took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.767 in Sunday 2D Futurity $5000 Added 2nd Go winning $626.00.

Jackie Mccourt

Sneakers on Fire

Jackie Mccourt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.788 in Sunday 2D Futurity $5000 Added 2nd Go winning $407.00.

C/O Only Sunday 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Sidepot 100% Payback 2nd Go

Allie Shields

DTF Sweet Dash Man

Allie Shields took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.951 in C/O Only Sunday 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Sidepot 100% Payback 2nd Go winning $142.00.

Ashley Erickson

Goodbye Smart Nellie

Ashley Erickson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.066 in C/O Only Sunday 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Sidepot 100% Payback 2nd Go winning $109.00.

Sarah Smith

SGS Lena’s Maine Fame

Sarah Smith took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.257 in C/O Only Sunday 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Sidepot 100% Payback 2nd Go winning $79.00.

Stephanie Wagstaff

Wild Away

Stephanie Wagstaff took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.328 in C/O Only Sunday 2D Futurity Amateur $250 Added Sidepot 100% Payback 2nd Go.

2D FUTURITY Average

Autumn Keller

GM Easy To Win

Autumn Keller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 33.653 on 2 in 2D FUTURITY Average winning $1,377.00.

Kelli Thouvenell

KT Shine Down

Kelli Thouvenell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 33.681 on 2 in 2D FUTURITY Average winning $1,127.00.

Bj Stokes

Son of a slick

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 33.788 on 2 in 2D FUTURITY Average winning $835.00.

Jackie Mccourt

Sneakers on Fire

Jackie Mccourt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 33.833 on 2 in 2D FUTURITY Average winning $543.00.

Sunday 2D Maturity $1000 Added

Davi Watterson

Nemo

Davi Watterson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.345 in Sunday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $744.00.

Mckale Hadley

Bellas Bag Of Bones

Mckale Hadley took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.441 in Sunday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $638.00.

Shawni campbell

Sg Funny Money

Shawni campbell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.598 in Sunday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $505.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.610 in Sunday 2D Maturity $1000 Added winning $372.00.

Sunday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers

Kallie Manzonie

Squirrel

Kallie Manzonie took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.833 in Sunday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $313.00.

Tye Brown

A Surprise Gator

Tye Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.844 in Sunday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $235.00.

Rhen Cook

Chrome Kelly

Rhen Cook took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.948 in Sunday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $157.00.

Denim Wilson

Renes red firefly

Denim Wilson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.969 in Sunday Youth 3D $200 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $78.00.

Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass

Davi Watterson

Nemo

Davi Watterson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.345 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,097.00.

Mckale Hadley

Bellas Bag Of Bones

Mckale Hadley took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.441 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $924.00.

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.490 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $808.00.

Morgan Beckstrom

Slingshot Lane

Morgan Beckstrom took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.504 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $693.00.

Sunday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback Results

Mckale Hadley

Bellas Bag Of Bones

Mckale Hadley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.441 in Sunday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback Results winning $663.00.

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.490 in Sunday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback Results winning $557.00.

Morgan Beckstrom

Slingshot Lane

Morgan Beckstrom took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.504 in Sunday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback Results winning $477.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.610 in Sunday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback Results winning $371.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.610 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $154.00.

Melanie Adams

SmokeNBunker

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.644 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $118.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.651 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $86.00.

Autumn Keller

GM Easy To Win

Autumn Keller took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.668 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.490 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $266.00.

Riley Spargen

SH Streakin J Bird

Riley Spargen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.645 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $199.00.

Haylee Woodward

Fame Creek

Haylee Woodward took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.651 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $133.00.

katelyn udy

ENB Mo Racyn

katelyn udy took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.665 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $66.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.490 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $193.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.610 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $148.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.651 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $108.00.

Jordan Argyle

Tinytude

Jordan Argyle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.699 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.