UBRA in Heber $16,000 Added Race April 23 - 25, 2021

Pre-Entry March 19 - Apr 14, 2021

Friday Open 5D $1000 Added

Kelsi Goodrich

GG The Blurr

Kelsi Goodrich took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.446 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $408.00.

Madelyn Vanderpoel

Savannah Blue Fame

Madelyn Vanderpoel took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.634 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $337.00.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.666 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $302.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Scouts Goodbye

Jade Rindlisbacher took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.742 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $248.00.

C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot

Amanda Butler

Rio

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.095 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $121.00.

Keary W Stephens

Raisen A Frenchy

Keary W Stephens took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.197 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $93.00.

Courtney Brown

Signature Bug

Courtney Brown took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.213 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot winning $67.00.

Clark Monk

Hesaoneslickonetoo

Clark Monk took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.366 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $300 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot

Alisha wheeler

Tm Crystal Clear

Alisha wheeler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.967 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $87.00.

Makayla Clarey

Make me Cash Bad Chex

Makayla Clarey took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.050 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $67.00.

Chloe Peterson

TLC Big Bad Bubba

Chloe Peterson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.115 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $49.00.

Charlee Karsten

Cruise Control

Charlee Karsten took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.126 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot

Madelyn Vanderpoel

Savannah Blue Fame

Madelyn Vanderpoel took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.634 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $72.00.

Sheena Hansen

Slick Designer

Sheena Hansen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.752 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $55.00.

Danielle Saunders

Boss is Buggin

Danielle Saunders took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.845 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $40.00.

Kc Groves

Smooch

Kc Groves took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.997 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot

Robyn Grigg

dashin thru gunsmoke

Robyn Grigg took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.812 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $61.00.

Keary W Stephens

Raisen A Frenchy

Keary W Stephens took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.197 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $47.00.

Wanda Busch

Streakin August

Wanda Busch took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.278 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $34.00.

Clark Monk

Hesaoneslickonetoo

Clark Monk took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.366 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $55.00.

Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only)

Kate Quast

EB Bank on the Money

Kate Quast took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.397 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $702.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.457 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $580.00.

Allie Shields

DTF Dazzlin Dash

Allie Shields took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.489 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $519.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.523 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $427.00.

Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers

Allie Shields

DTF Dazzlin Dash

Allie Shields took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.489 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $322.00.

Morgan Beckstrom

Slingshot Lane

Morgan Beckstrom took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.558 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $242.00.

Harley Mackey

Roanies Checkmate

Harley Mackey took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.585 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $161.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.824 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $81.00.

Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass

Jill Atkinson

JR Parker

Jill Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.154 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,305.00.

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.288 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,099.00.

Kate Quast

EB Bank on the Money

Kate Quast took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.397 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $961.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.457 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $824.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot

Jill Atkinson

JR Parker

Jill Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.154 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $186.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.457 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $143.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.523 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $104.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.565 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.288 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $280.00.

Kate Quast

EB Bank on the Money

Kate Quast took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.397 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $210.00.

Haley Wolfe

Miss Fabulous Jewel

Haley Wolfe took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.551 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $140.00.

Kaitlyn Snelling

Shez All That Jazz

Kaitlyn Snelling took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.586 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $70.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.523 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $457.00.

Kaitlyn Snelling

Shez All That Jazz

Kaitlyn Snelling took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.586 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $392.00.

Jessica Miller

UR Famous in Red

Jessica Miller took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.723 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $310.00.

Dawn Harrison

Hannamethemoney

Dawn Harrison took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.118 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $229.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot

Jill Atkinson

JR Parker

Jill Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.154 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $327.00.

Haley Wolfe

Miss Fabulous Jewel

Haley Wolfe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.551 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $268.00.

Morgan Beckstrom

Slingshot Lane

Morgan Beckstrom took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.558 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $198.00.

Tori Moss

Vodka Reigns

Tori Moss took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.649 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $129.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot

Macee McAllister

TW LANE TA FAME

Macee McAllister took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.689 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $206.00.

Winter Guesman

A Classy Stel

Winter Guesman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.741 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $155.00.

Victoria Gerard

Ditch

Victoria Gerard took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.792 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $103.00.

Shelly Mcadams

Kid Rock It

Shelly Mcadams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.835 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $52.00.

Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers

Dottie Morse

Firefly

Dottie Morse took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.429 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $274.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.976 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $211.00.

Alisha wheeler

Tm Conclusive

Alisha wheeler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.984 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $153.00.

Makayla Clarey

Make me Cash Bad Chex

Makayla Clarey took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.005 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.295 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,078.00.

Dottie Morse

Firefly

Dottie Morse took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.429 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $908.00.

Kelli Thouvenell

Smokehaus

Kelli Thouvenell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.433 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $794.00.

Macee McAllister

TW LANE TA FAME

Macee McAllister took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.469 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $681.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.479 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $151.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.768 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $116.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.826 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

Wanda Busch

Sally Te Fame

Wanda Busch took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.826 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.295 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $236.00.

Gracie Mitchell

Champ

Gracie Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.588 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $177.00.

Kasslie branson

Magnum BI

Kasslie branson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.617 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $118.00.

Jordan Argyle

Billy thee kid

Jordan Argyle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.639 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $59.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.479 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $481.00.

Izzy Coughlin

I Can Dee

Izzy Coughlin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.648 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $393.00.

Courtney Dobson

Mister Nibbles

Courtney Dobson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.108 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $291.00.

Jessica Miller

UR Famous in Red

Jessica Miller took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.113 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $189.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot

Jordan Argyle

Billy thee kid

Jordan Argyle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.639 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $282.00.

Morgan Beckstrom

Slingshot Lane

Morgan Beckstrom took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.720 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $231.00.

Gracie Beckstrom

CM Waitin on Lane

Gracie Beckstrom took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.777 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $171.00.

Sheena Hansen

Slick Designer

Sheena Hansen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.968 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) $500 Added Side-Pot winning $111.00.