Heber City, Utah 2021 Xtreme Million Qualifier September 11 - 13, 2020

Pre-Entry September 8 - 13, 2020

Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.579 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $473.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.769 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.775 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Kasslie branson

Magnum BI

Kasslie branson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.316 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $416.00.

Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.411 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $387.50.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.527 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.971 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $341.00.

Kasslie branson

Magnum BI

Kasslie branson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.983 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Xtreme Bonus Bucks Friday

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.946 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Friday winning $60.00.

Chelsea Jepperson

Jimmy Starlight Gun

Chelsea Jepperson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.662 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Friday winning $53.00.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.396 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Friday winning $48.00.

Janelle Urista

WM Ragdoll

Janelle Urista took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.753 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Friday winning $43.00.

Co Sanction from Open Friday

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.946 in Co Sanction from Open Friday.

Chelsea Jepperson

Jimmy Starlight Gun

Chelsea Jepperson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.662 in Co Sanction from Open Friday.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.396 in Co Sanction from Open Friday.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.570 in Co Sanction from Open Friday.

Xtreme Bonus Bucks Saturday

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.579 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Saturday winning $85.00.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.775 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Saturday.

Darcee Shepherd

Headrush

Darcee Shepherd took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.900 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Saturday.

Heather Clayson

AB Dun It

Heather Clayson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.492 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Saturday winning $76.00.

Co Sanction from Open Saturday

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.579 on 2 in Co Sanction from Open Saturday.

Darcee Shepherd

Headrush

Darcee Shepherd took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.900 in Co Sanction from Open Saturday.

Kasslie branson

Magnum BI

Kasslie branson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.316 in Co Sanction from Open Saturday.

Darcee Shepherd

Silver N Dough

Darcee Shepherd took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.629 in Co Sanction from Open Saturday.

Xtreme Bonus Bucks Sunday

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.527 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Sunday winning $80.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Headrush

Darcee Shepherd took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.819 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Sunday.

Darcee Shepherd

Silver N Dough

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.181 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Sunday winning $70.00.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.469 in Xtreme Bonus Bucks Sunday.

Co Sanction from Open Sunday

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.527 in Co Sanction from Open Sunday.

Darcee Shepherd

Headrush

Darcee Shepherd took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.819 in Co Sanction from Open Sunday.

Kasslie branson

Magnum BI

Kasslie branson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.983 in Co Sanction from Open Sunday.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.469 in Co Sanction from Open Sunday.