UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.696 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $81.00.

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.982 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $62.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.107 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $45.00.

Voneal Packer

Honey

Voneal Packer took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.295 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $74.00.

Kristi Brangle

Amber Lena Boonsmal

Kristi Brangle took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.400 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $57.00.

Bj Stokes

Bac burner

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.507 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $41.00.

Shelly Roberts

Im D Rio Deal

Shelly Roberts took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.515 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Linsey Young

Playboys Easy Cash

Linsey Young took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.532 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Bj Stokes

A linster fling

Bj Stokes took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.557 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Romper San

Toni Hamilton took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.695 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Clark Monk

Hesaoneslickonetoo

Clark Monk took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.745 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

sydnee Patterson

Doc Cee Bar Boy (Comanche)

sydnee Patterson took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.782 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $32.00.

Marti Vail

Smokin Hot Leo

Marti Vail took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.795 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $23.00.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.841 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Makayla Nielsen

Sweetie

Makayla Nielsen took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.863 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Kristi Brangle

Nonstop French Fire

Kristi Brangle took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.935 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Lisa Nielsen

Gracies Gold

Lisa Nielsen took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.973 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

I Am Hitchhiker

Toni Hamilton took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.126 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Brandee Sessions

Whiskey

Brandee Sessions took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.177 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Brandee Sessions

Stormy

Brandee Sessions took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.543 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $35.00.

Robin Johnson

Osoloso

Robin Johnson took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 20.036 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $27.00.

Bj Stokes

Chick

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 20.465 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $19.00.

Bj Stokes

SL our first prize

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 22.533 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Raelyn Robinson

DB Dashin Ta Dinero

Raelyn Robinson took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 22.593 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.

Jodie Stafford

Cincos Native Gal (Nat)

Jodie Stafford took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 28.250 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot.