UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Kallie Wright

BCK Chasin Fame

Kallie Wright took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.577 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $254.00.

Mckinlee Kellett

The Right Version

Mckinlee Kellett took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.651 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $191.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.719 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $127.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Juststealingcash

Kathy Grimes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.757 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $64.00.

Gracie Stickler

Devil Blue Buyou

Gracie Stickler took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.881 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.982 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Jaycee Fausett

Lane O Lena

Jaycee Fausett took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.118 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Mallory Driscoll

RQF Quik Fame

Mallory Driscoll took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.604 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $170.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Designed To Be Fast

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.761 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $127.00.

Shelly Johnson

Fancy Cold Rossi

Shelly Johnson took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.766 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $85.00.

Marshall Mackay

Alley Monee

Marshall Mackay took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.821 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

Edria Day

Honkytonkbadonkedonk

Edria Day took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.831 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Kristi Brangle

Nonstop French Fire

Kristi Brangle took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.935 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

katelyn udy

CM Mark Me Famous

katelyn udy took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 21.937 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Autumn Keller

Tfourspeedynfame

Autumn Keller took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 22.975 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Jackie Young

LS MR Goodbye Banjo

Jackie Young took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 26.850 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .