UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.411 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $135.00.

Robyn Grigg

dashin thru gunsmoke

Robyn Grigg took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.646 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $104.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.719 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $76.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.786 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Deb wilkins

Stormy

Deb wilkins took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.807 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Ileen Lowder

MQ Tasheena Jo

Ileen Lowder took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.088 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $124.00.

Martha Kilcrease

Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.096 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $95.00.

Deb wilkins

Paycheck

Deb wilkins took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.130 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $69.00.

Marie B Etheredge

Macks

Marie B Etheredge took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.132 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.142 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kelly Holmes

Premium Payback

Kelly Holmes took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.254 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.434 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $70.00.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.559 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $53.00.

Abby Zellar

Zanzy Cat De Great

Abby Zellar took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.562 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $39.00.

Mike Ybarra

Blazin Lil Diva

Mike Ybarra took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.754 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Debbie Larsen

Ben

Debbie Larsen took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.822 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Edria Day

Honkytonkbadonkedonk

Edria Day took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.831 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.841 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.919 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $58.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

Berri Good

Helina Carter-Thomas took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.926 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $45.00.

Karen Allred

Aloha Sweetheart

Karen Allred took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.954 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $32.00.

Arvis K Redding

SPICEY TEXAS LOVE

Arvis K Redding took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.032 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Ann Okelberry

J C

Ann Okelberry took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.050 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Sheri Reel

Memories on the Rocks

Sheri Reel took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.133 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Robyn Grigg

dashing smooth wendel

Robyn Grigg took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.204 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Marie B Etheredge

Hooter

Marie B Etheredge took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.422 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Teresa Neuberger

Stiffler

Teresa Neuberger took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.529 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

mary murdock

I M A French BUG

mary murdock took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.696 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Deeann Mangis

MM Major legend

Deeann Mangis took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.734 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

VERL HOVEY

RUBY

VERL HOVEY took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.766 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Wendy Miller

Goodsaintnick

Wendy Miller took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.828 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Lily

Martha Kilcrease took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.940 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Wendy Miller

Flame

Wendy Miller took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 19.135 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Robin Johnson

Osoloso

Robin Johnson took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 20.036 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Deb wilkins

WF Rum Runner

Deb wilkins took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 21.919 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kelly Holmes

Smokin Lil Tempest

Kelly Holmes took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 22.653 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Carol Petersen

Miss Katy Kat

Carol Petersen took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 26.513 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 27.016 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Jodie Stafford

Cincos Native Gal (Nat)

Jodie Stafford took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 28.250 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.