UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Janet Brown

Wils Cruizin for Cash

Janet Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.753 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $168.00.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.834 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $126.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.924 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $84.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.027 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.045 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Raelyn Robinson

DB Dashin Ta Dinero

Raelyn Robinson took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.094 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Charlie Gleave

BCK Dally N Sunshine

Charlie Gleave took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.096 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.099 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Bj Stokes

A Leinster fling

Bj Stokes took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.216 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Bj Stokes

SL our first prize

Bj Stokes took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.269 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $154.00.

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.312 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $115.00.

Makayla Whittington

CD Smokin De Kas

Makayla Whittington took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.322 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $77.00.

Shellie Dalton

Rusty

Shellie Dalton took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.385 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $38.00.

Shelly Roberts

Im D Rio Deal

Shelly Roberts took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.489 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Amy Bush

Hidn Out Jer

Amy Bush took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.507 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Kristi Brangle

Amber Lena Boonsmal

Kristi Brangle took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.573 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Colt Dalton

Gunner

Colt Dalton took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.586 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Lisa Nielsen

Gracies Gold

Lisa Nielsen took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.670 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Marti Vail

Smoking Hot Leo

Marti Vail took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.687 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price (aka Grayman)

Peggy Proctor took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.695 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Afton Beck

Skippy John Jones (JJ)

Afton Beck took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.779 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $86.00.

Voneal Packer

Honey

Voneal Packer took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.850 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $65.00.

Linsey L. Young

Betty

Linsey L. Young took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.883 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $43.00.

Clark Monk

Hesaoneslickonetoo

Clark Monk took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.969 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $22.00.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.038 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

sydnee Patterson

Doc Cee Bar Boy (Comanche)

sydnee Patterson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.077 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Nova

Toni Hamilton took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.081 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Bj Stokes

Bac burner

Bj Stokes took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.171 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Makayla Nielsen

Sweetie

Makayla Nielsen took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.218 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Whitney Diamond

Dox Junorita

Whitney Diamond took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.283 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $72.00.

Brandee Sessions

Bootleg Babe

Brandee Sessions took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.501 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $54.00.

Brandee Sessions

Chunky Hancock Lady

Brandee Sessions took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.793 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $36.00.

Bj Stokes

Chick

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.929 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $18.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.186 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Robin Johnson

Osoloso

Robin Johnson took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.205 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 21.633 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Kristi Brangle

Nonstop French Fire (Scarlett)

Kristi Brangle took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 22.402 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 22.711 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Jackie Young

LS MR Goodbye Banjo

Jackie Young took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 27.562 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.

Jodie Stafford

Cincos Native Gal (Nat)

Jodie Stafford took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 28.579 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot.