UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Mckinlee Kellett

The Right Version

Mckinlee Kellett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.594 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $271.00.

Kallie Wright

BCK Chasin Fame

Kallie Wright took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.962 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $203.00.

katelyn udy

CM Mark Me Famous

katelyn udy took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.061 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $136.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Cruzin

Jade Rindlisbacher took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.086 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $68.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.113 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Kathy Grimes

KG Juststealingcash

Kathy Grimes took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.148 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.312 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Gracie Stickler

Devil Blue Buyou

Gracie Stickler took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.312 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Shelly Johnson

Fancy Cold Rossi

Shelly Johnson took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.464 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Mallory Driscoll

RQF Quik Fame

Mallory Driscoll took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.584 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Edria Day

Honkytonkbadonkedonk

Edria Day took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.002 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $181.00.

Jaycee Fausett

Lane O Lena

Jaycee Fausett took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.083 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $136.00.

Autumn Keller

Tfourspeedynfame

Autumn Keller took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.197 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $90.00.

Terra Tonge

Cadillac

Terra Tonge took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.532 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $45.00.

Angie Mccourt

C Biscuit

Angie Mccourt took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 22.351 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Kristi Brangle

Nonstop French Fire

Kristi Brangle took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 22.402 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .

Jackie Young

LS MR Goodbye Banjo

Jackie Young took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 27.562 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot .