UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Robyn Grigg

dashin thru gunsmoke

Robyn Grigg took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.722 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $167.00.

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.753 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $128.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.769 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $93.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.027 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.113 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Karen Allred

Aloha Sweetheart

Karen Allred took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.183 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Deb wilkins

Stormy

Deb wilkins took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.200 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Deb wilkins

Paycheck

Deb wilkins took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.215 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.234 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $152.00.

Rochelle Wright

What You Don’t Say

Rochelle Wright took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.284 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $117.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.290 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $85.00.

Deb wilkins

WF Rum Runner

Deb wilkins took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.328 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.405 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Marie B Etheredge

Macks

Marie B Etheredge took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.468 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Mike Ybarra

Blazin Lil Diva

Mike Ybarra took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.469 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Ileen Lowder

MQ Tasheena Jo

Ileen Lowder took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.476 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Amy Bush

Hidn Out Jer

Amy Bush took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.507 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kelly Holmes

Premium Payback

Kelly Holmes took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.599 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price (aka Grayman)

Peggy Proctor took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.695 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kelly Holmes

Smokin Lil Tempest

Kelly Holmes took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.697 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Debbie Larsen

Ben

Debbie Larsen took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.714 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Rochelle Wright

Punky Purple

Rochelle Wright took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.740 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $86.00.

Abby Zellar

Zanzy Cat De Great

Abby Zellar took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.749 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $66.00.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.815 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $48.00.

Arvis K Redding

SPICEY TEXAS LOVE

Arvis K Redding took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.889 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

paige savarese

Six Rubies

paige savarese took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.915 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.918 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Edria Day

Honkytonkbadonkedonk

Edria Day took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.002 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Lily

Martha Kilcrease took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.036 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.038 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Carol Petersen

Miss Katy Kat

Carol Petersen took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.062 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Teresa Neuberger

Stiffler

Teresa Neuberger took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.151 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Marie B Etheredge

Hooter

Marie B Etheredge took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.247 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $72.00.

Kris Beckstead

Kitty Bay Weasel (Checkers)

Kris Beckstead took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.255 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $55.00.

Ann Okelberry

J C

Ann Okelberry took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.346 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $40.00.

Deeann Mangis

MM Major legend

Deeann Mangis took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.358 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Sheri Reel

Memories on the Rocks

Sheri Reel took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.379 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Roslyn Motte

Angel Bee

Roslyn Motte took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.433 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

VERL HOVEY

RUBY

VERL HOVEY took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.469 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Wendy Miller

Flame

Wendy Miller took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.605 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Robyn Grigg

dashing smooth wendel

Robyn Grigg took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.761 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Robin Johnson

Osoloso

Robin Johnson took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 19.205 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Wendy Miller

Goodsaintnick

Wendy Miller took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 19.277 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

mary murdock

I M A French BUG

mary murdock took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 19.619 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 21.813 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Helina Carter-Thomas

Berri Good

Helina Carter-Thomas took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 22.583 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 26.475 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Jodie Stafford

Cincos Native Gal (Nat)

Jodie Stafford took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 28.579 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.