UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Chloe Peterson

TLC Big Bad Bubba

Chloe Peterson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.745 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $164.00.

Jordynn Knight

Flyin High Gamble

Jordynn Knight took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.915 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $134.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.924 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $99.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.975 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $65.00.

Jordynn Knight

DHR Litas First Rose

Jordynn Knight took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.006 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $35.00.

Kyla Norton

Diggin For Deposits

Kyla Norton took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.093 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Charlie Gleave

BCK Dally N Sunshine

Charlie Gleave took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.096 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Jordynn Knight

Home Wrecker Jane

Jordynn Knight took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.163 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Ryann Becker

Five 0

Ryann Becker took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.236 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Brooklyn Thomas

Brody

Brooklyn Thomas took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.573 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Chloe Peterson

Two eyed Leo’s good

Chloe Peterson took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.577 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Blakelee Sutton

Lou

Blakelee Sutton took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.581 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Colt Dalton

Gunner

Colt Dalton took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.586 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Maley Shockley

FrenchColoursaFlying

Maley Shockley took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.630 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Kylee Clegg

Buck

Kylee Clegg took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.671 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.681 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Ellie Thompson

Streakin Laico Famous

Ellie Thompson took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.689 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Afton Beck

Skippy John Jones (JJ)

Afton Beck took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.779 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $126.00.

Kylee Clegg

Maui

Kylee Clegg took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.791 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $103.00.

Timber cote

Speedy Dot Com

Timber cote took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.857 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $76.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.207 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $50.00.

Sarah Sirrine

Trick

Sarah Sirrine took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.401 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $27.00.

Dawson Nielsen

Spirit

Dawson Nielsen took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.449 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Kadynce nielsen

Smokey

Kadynce nielsen took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.457 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

MaKinlee Robinson

Cody

MaKinlee Robinson took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.465 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Ma Kenna Martin

Wrangler

Ma Kenna Martin took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.475 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Carly Lewis

Zippy Two Eyed Max (Duramax)

Carly Lewis took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.915 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $91.00.

Adison Carter

WildChild

Adison Carter took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.274 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $75.00.

Tate Ford

Wranglers Tonnemara

Tate Ford took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.330 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $55.00.

Jada Jaques

Moonshine

Jada Jaques took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 19.688 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $36.00.

Skyla Okelberry

Billy

Skyla Okelberry took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.691 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $19.00.

Brock Shockley

Navy

Brock Shockley took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 19.713 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Eva Scritchfield

Eeyore

Eva Scritchfield took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 19.891 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Maysa Lloyd

Sunny

Maysa Lloyd took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 20.007 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Mary Sirrine

Doc

Mary Sirrine took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 21.182 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Jayce Forman

Pacos

Jayce Forman took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 21.290 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Lily Okelberry

Gillette

Lily Okelberry took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 21.379 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Kamlyn Williams

Chaps

Kamlyn Williams took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 21.396 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Cheznee hughes

Foxy

Cheznee hughes took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 22.544 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Charlie Gleave

Ima Jet N Biankus

Charlie Gleave took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 22.775 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Autumn Farland

Peppy Lena Sugar Buggs

Autumn Farland took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 22.815 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Ryann Becker

Cruz

Ryann Becker took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 22.843 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Carly Lewis

Smart Two Eyed Missy (Missy)

Carly Lewis took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 23.368 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Canyon Holmes

Peter

Canyon Holmes took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 23.811 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Nayvee Allen

Ricky

Nayvee Allen took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 23.888 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Haylee Christiansen

Zippy

Haylee Christiansen took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 23.982 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Jessy Pelloni

Docs Sugs Sport

Jessy Pelloni took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 24.407 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Mackley Pace

Julio

Mackley Pace took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 24.423 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Kirra Carlile

Rowdy

Kirra Carlile took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 24.489 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.

Tate Ford

Tinkerbell

Tate Ford took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 25.289 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers.