UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.901 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $65.00.

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.204 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $44.00.

Martha Kilcrease

Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.245 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Marie B Etheredge

Macks

Marie B Etheredge took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.311 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.400 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Rochelle Wright

What You Don’t Say

Rochelle Wright took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.696 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $59.00.

Shelly Johnson

Fancy Cold Rossi

Shelly Johnson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.770 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $39.00.

Sheri Reel

Memories on the Rocks

Sheri Reel took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.898 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Rochelle Wright

Punky Purple

Rochelle Wright took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.957 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $34.00.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price (aka Grayman)

Peggy Proctor took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.026 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $22.00.

Arvis K Redding

SPICEY TEXAS LOVE

Arvis K Redding took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.190 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

paige savarese

Six Rubies

paige savarese took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.216 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Lily

Martha Kilcrease took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.266 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Kris Beckstead

Kitty Bay Weasel (Checkers)

Kris Beckstead took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.412 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $28.00.

Marie B Etheredge

Hooter

Marie B Etheredge took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.491 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $19.00.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.570 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 22.063 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 22.424 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Mike Ybarra

Blazin Lil Diva

Mike Ybarra took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 25.181 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.