UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.414 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $52.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.426 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $40.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.529 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $29.00.

Angie Mccourt

C Biscuit

Angie Mccourt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.893 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Laynee Giles

Big G Flash Gordon

Laynee Giles took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.940 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $47.00.

Jacelyn Krause

Diesel

Jacelyn Krause took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.030 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $36.00.

Kennadie McFarland

Shadow blue

Kennadie McFarland took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.147 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $26.00.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.223 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.223 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Melanie Williams

Jess Cool

Melanie Williams took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.373 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Tracee Batt

Sparks or Stripes

Tracee Batt took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.577 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $27.00.

Nadine Lynn Isom

Streakin Augustus

Nadine Lynn Isom took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.583 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $20.00.

Autumn Keller

Tfourspeedynfame

Autumn Keller took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.775 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $15.00.

Kelsie Sanders

Jac Be Quick

Kelsie Sanders took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.003 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $22.00.

Heather Winterton

Quick to Roll

Heather Winterton took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.046 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $17.00.

Toni Hamilton

I Am Hitchhiker

Toni Hamilton took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.396 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $12.00.

Beanie Barnard

Peanut

Beanie Barnard took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.451 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Ashley sutton

Down With Attitude

Ashley sutton took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.572 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Teri Street

Cash is the Game Plan

Teri Street took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.792 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Scotlyn Williams

Spinnin Concho

Scotlyn Williams took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.978 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Dagan Allen

Honey

Dagan Allen took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 20.142 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Laynee Giles

Kylees Kash Ta Fame

Laynee Giles took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 21.227 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Romper San

Toni Hamilton took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 23.135 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.