UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Kyla Norton

Diggin For Deposits

Kyla Norton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.724 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $70.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.800 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $52.00.

Charlie Gleave

BCK Dally N Sunshine

Charlie Gleave took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.176 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $35.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.288 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $17.00.

Blakelee Sutton

Lou

Blakelee Sutton took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.473 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Chloe Peterson

TLC Big Bad Bubba

Chloe Peterson took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.494 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Melayni Wangnild

Jestiny

Melayni Wangnild took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.641 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Kylee Clegg

Buck

Kylee Clegg took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.678 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Kylee Clegg

Maui

Kylee Clegg took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.711 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Whitley Hatt

Johnny Cash

Whitley Hatt took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.924 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $54.00.

Kajun Watterson

Hudson

Kajun Watterson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.127 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $40.00.

Jessy Pelloni

Docs Sugs Sport

Jessy Pelloni took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.144 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $27.00.

Brooklyn Thomas

Brody

Brooklyn Thomas took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.290 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $13.00.

Preslie Bennett

Percy

Preslie Bennett took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.292 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Kadynce nielsen

Smokey

Kadynce nielsen took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.333 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Ma Kenna Martin

Wrangler

Ma Kenna Martin took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.421 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Chloe Peterson

Two eyed Leo’s good

Chloe Peterson took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.454 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Sophie Haderlie

Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.537 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Afton Beck

Skippy John Jones (JJ)

Afton Beck took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.805 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $39.00.

Adison Carter

Tiki

Adison Carter took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.021 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $29.00.

Adison Carter

WildChild

Adison Carter took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.127 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $19.00.

Dawson Nielsen

Spirit

Dawson Nielsen took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 19.459 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $10.00.

Jada Jaques

Moonshine

Jada Jaques took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.610 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Eva Scritchfield

Eeyore

Eva Scritchfield took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 21.158 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Kamlyn Williams

Chaps

Kamlyn Williams took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 21.382 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Ryann Becker

Five 0

Ryann Becker took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 22.693 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Charlie Gleave

Ima Jet N Biankus

Charlie Gleave took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 22.883 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Autumn Klingler

Izzey Gray

Autumn Klingler took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 22.955 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.

Vanessa Hagman

Judd

Vanessa Hagman took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 24.980 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot.