UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.414 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $97.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.529 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $65.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.901 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.223 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $74.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.223 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $74.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.288 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Davi Watterson

Letti

Davi Watterson took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.390 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.400 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Davi Watterson

Nemo

Davi Watterson took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.521 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $50.00.

Bj Stokes

SL our first prize

Bj Stokes took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.523 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $33.00.

Makayla Whittington

CD Smokin De Kas

Makayla Whittington took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.668 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Marti Vail

Smokin Hot Leo

Marti Vail took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.723 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Voneal Packer

Honey

Voneal Packer took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.728 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

sydnee Patterson

Doc Cee Bar Boy (Comanche)

sydnee Patterson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.848 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Clark Monk

Hesaoneslickonetoo

Clark Monk took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.868 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Lisa Nielsen

Gracies Gold

Lisa Nielsen took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.006 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $41.00.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price (aka Grayman)

Peggy Proctor took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.026 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $28.00.

Toni Hamilton

I Am Hitchhiker

Toni Hamilton took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.396 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Makayla Nielsen

Sweetie

Makayla Nielsen took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.426 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.570 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Afton Beck

Skippy John Jones (JJ)

Afton Beck took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.805 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Romper San

Toni Hamilton took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 23.135 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.