UBRA July Futurity in Heber ~ $10,000 Added Open 5D / $6,000 Added Futurity

Cheyanne Tannery

SD Flashy Jolene

Cheyanne Tannery took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.373 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $1,117.00.

Sue Smith

Diamond Center

Sue Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.471 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $914.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.473 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $677.00.

Ashton Jones

T Heart JuiceBox

Ashton Jones took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.487 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $440.00.

Sarah Rose Waguespack

Roses Roan Ranger

Sarah Rose Waguespack took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.550 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $237.00.

Blythe Beshears

Rockin John Wick

Blythe Beshears took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.637 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Stacy Glause

Heza Swift Spyder

Stacy Glause took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.651 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.691 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 16.783 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Jessi Cronquist

AnnieAintLDS

Jessi Cronquist took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 16.784 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Michelle Myers

Quickish

Michelle Myers took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 16.798 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Mckinlee Kellett

Marla Hooch

Mckinlee Kellett took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 16.817 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Melanie Adams

SmokeNBunker

Melanie Adams took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 16.836 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Riley Spargen

SH Streakin J Bird

Riley Spargen took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 16.965 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Buffy Walchli

Wizz

Buffy Walchli took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.034 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Jodi Edwards

KN Fast N Fabulous

Jodi Edwards took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.037 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Jerrie Slagle

Minnies Royal Buckeye

Jerrie Slagle took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.074 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kathy Grimes

KG WhatDidUExpect

Kathy Grimes took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.078 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Stacy Glause

Augusta fame

Stacy Glause took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 17.093 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Jodi Edwards

VF BORN TA BE WILD

Jodi Edwards took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 17.105 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Marcie Wilson

MJ Barbwire Lane

Marcie Wilson took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 17.108 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Jodi Edwards

TR Chicks Love Cash

Jodi Edwards took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.148 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Amanda Saunders

Times Tickin

Amanda Saunders took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.228 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Cathy Morgan

Blazin Twist of Fame

Cathy Morgan took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 17.262 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kailey Mitton

Switching Creeks

Kailey Mitton took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 17.284 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Ashton Jones

Cats Peppy Box

Ashton Jones took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 17.301 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Mckinlee Kellett

Fabs Dash Of Fame

Mckinlee Kellett took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 17.342 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Haley Wolfe

Fame N Fabulous

Haley Wolfe took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 17.364 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kylie Martinez

Hustlin On Firewater

Kylie Martinez took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.420 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $745.00.

Chelsea Jenson

Miss Goodbye King

Chelsea Jenson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.433 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $609.00.

Haylee Woodward

Fame Creek

Haylee Woodward took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.456 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $451.00.

Shelly Mcadams

NSM Joy Joy

Shelly Mcadams took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.502 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $293.00.

Kaycee Ferrin

Down by the creek

Kaycee Ferrin took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.533 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go winning $158.00.

Sue Smith

Im Ur Hucklebarry

Sue Smith took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.592 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kali Parker

TFour Dash Ta Dance

Kali Parker took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.636 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Annette Dickamore

Devine Fling (Lilylou)

Annette Dickamore took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.655 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Candice Losee

Driftin Journey Lane

Candice Losee took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.666 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Sara Cheeney

Mr Tresseis Royal Fame

Sara Cheeney took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.679 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Fred Hunter

Woody Be Smooth

Fred Hunter took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.739 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Cathy Morgan

Sheza Helluvalane

Cathy Morgan took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.779 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Shelby Bates

Guys Double Shot

Shelby Bates took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.787 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Jessica Miller

LJ royal quick dash

Jessica Miller took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.879 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kali Parker

Good K Oss

Kali Parker took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.901 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Shelly Mcadams

NSM Ednas Fame

Shelly Mcadams took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.921 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kali Parker

Reno Cat Dancer

Kali Parker took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.955 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kali Parker

Fabulous in the Dark

Kali Parker took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 17.980 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Mckinlee Kellett

A Dash Ta Winn

Mckinlee Kellett took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 18.088 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Errin Little

Barnsons Cashn Royal

Errin Little took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.151 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Brandy McPhee

Guys Storm Cloud

Brandy McPhee took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 18.233 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Ashley Erickson

Tarzan 777

Ashley Erickson took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.578 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Sara Cheeney

Six French Flings

Sara Cheeney took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.682 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Sara Cheeney

Reydioactive Glo

Sara Cheeney took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 18.688 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Kari Carlson

Rock Solid Fame

Kari Carlson took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 19.156 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.

Trinna Williams

DT Run N For Money

Trinna Williams took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 19.262 in $5,000 Added 2D Futurity 2nd Go.