UBRA July Futurity in Heber ~ $10,000 Added Open 5D / $6,000 Added Futurity

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.573 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $1,117.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.581 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $914.00.

Jill Atkinson

BVB Winners Fame

Jill Atkinson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.682 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $677.00.

Blythe Beshears

Rockin John Wick

Blythe Beshears took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.742 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $440.00.

Sarah Rose Waguespack

Roses Roan Ranger

Sarah Rose Waguespack took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.904 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $237.00.

Mckinlee Kellett

Marla Hooch

Mckinlee Kellett took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.916 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Marcie Wilson

MJ Barbwire Lane

Marcie Wilson took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.921 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Stacy Glause

Heza Swift Spyder

Stacy Glause took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.927 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Brandy McPhee

Guys Storm Cloud

Brandy McPhee took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.927 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 16.937 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Chrissy Van

JCV VansOffTheWall

Chrissy Van took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 16.946 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Melanie Adams

SmokeNBunker

Melanie Adams took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 16.965 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Laneys Effort

Jade Rindlisbacher took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 16.974 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Buffy Walchli

Wizz

Buffy Walchli took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 16.985 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Sue Smith

Diamond Center

Sue Smith took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 16.988 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Jessi Cronquist

AnnieAintLDS

Jessi Cronquist took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.006 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Cathy Morgan

Sheza Helluvalane

Cathy Morgan took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.099 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Kathy Grimes

KG WhatDidUExpect

Kathy Grimes took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.117 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Haley Wolfe

Fame N Fabulous

Haley Wolfe took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 17.154 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Bj Stokes

Firewater lane

Bj Stokes took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 17.237 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Chelsea Jenson

Miss Goodbye King

Chelsea Jenson took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 17.262 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Jodi Edwards

VF BORN TA BE WILD

Jodi Edwards took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 17.262 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Jerrie Slagle

Minnies Royal Buckeye

Jerrie Slagle took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.302 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Michelle Myers

Quickish

Michelle Myers took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 17.314 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Stacy Glause

Augusta fame

Stacy Glause took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 17.334 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Jessica Miller

LJ royal quick dash

Jessica Miller took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 17.358 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Ashton Jones

Cats Peppy Box

Ashton Jones took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 17.374 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Kali Parker

Reno Cat Dancer

Kali Parker took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 17.440 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Annette Dickamore

Devine Fling (Lilylou)

Annette Dickamore took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 17.518 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Riley Spargen

SH Streakin J Bird

Riley Spargen took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 17.526 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Sara Cheeney

Six French Flings

Sara Cheeney took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 17.535 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Haylee Woodward

Fame Creek

Haylee Woodward took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.574 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $745.00.

Amanda Saunders

Times Tickin

Amanda Saunders took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.598 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $609.00.

Kali Parker

TFour Dash Ta Dance

Kali Parker took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.610 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $451.00.

Jodi Edwards

TR Chicks Love Cash

Jodi Edwards took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.639 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $293.00.

Sara Cheeney

Mr Tresseis Royal Fame

Sara Cheeney took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.645 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity winning $158.00.

Ashley Erickson

Tarzan 777

Ashley Erickson took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.665 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Kaycee Ferrin

Down by the creek

Kaycee Ferrin took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.695 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Mckinlee Kellett

Fabs Dash Of Fame

Mckinlee Kellett took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.709 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Sue Smith

Im Ur Hucklebarry

Sue Smith took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.744 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Mckinlee Kellett

A Dash Ta Winn

Mckinlee Kellett took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.822 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Sara Cheeney

Reydioactive Glo

Sara Cheeney took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.856 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Jodi Edwards

KN Fast N Fabulous

Jodi Edwards took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.871 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Sharra Deniz

Vayderator

Sharra Deniz took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.884 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Errin Little

Barnsons Cashn Royal

Errin Little took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.903 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Fred Hunter

Woody Be Smooth

Fred Hunter took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.956 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Kali Parker

Good K Oss

Kali Parker took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.981 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Candice Losee

Driftin Journey Lane

Candice Losee took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 18.009 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Beanie Knox

TM Flash N Ignite

Beanie Knox took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 18.028 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Kylie Martinez

Hustlin On Firewater

Kylie Martinez took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 18.250 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Shelly Mcadams

NSM Joy Joy

Shelly Mcadams took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.324 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Sara Cheeney

Streakin Ta The Moon

Sara Cheeney took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 18.395 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Trinna Williams

DT Run N For Money

Trinna Williams took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.795 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.

Cheyanne Tannery

SD Flashy Jolene

Cheyanne Tannery took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 20.705 in $6,000 Added 2D Futurity.