UBRA July Futurity in Heber ~ $10,000 Added Open 5D / $6,000 Added Futurity

Jill Atkinson

JR Parker

Jill Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.415 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $464.00.

Sue Smith

Blazing With My Dude

Sue Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.557 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $380.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Einsteins Boomerilla

Cheyenne Hattesen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.792 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $281.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.832 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $183.00.

MacKenzie King

A swinging cat a Rey

MacKenzie King took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.875 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $98.00.

Terri Wood Gates

PCR Blew By You

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.942 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $310.00.

Abbi Graham

Lajolla BoonDox

Abbi Graham took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.982 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $253.00.

Buffy Walchli

Letta Girl Jet

Buffy Walchli took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.025 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $188.00.

Jessica Jones

JR Winkens Firstdash

Jessica Jones took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.064 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $122.00.

Liz Pinkston

JJJ Kylie Jean

Liz Pinkston took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.077 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot winning $66.00.

Alayna Kidd

KR Mini Pearl

Alayna Kidd took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.114 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Jamie Christensen

GM Splashing Proud

Jamie Christensen took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.176 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Shelly Mcadams

NSM Bullet Proof

Shelly Mcadams took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.184 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Jaycee Fausett

Lane O Lena

Jaycee Fausett took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.186 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Shelly Johnson

Fancy Cold Rossi

Shelly Johnson took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.317 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Lacey Morse

Maples American

Lacey Morse took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.350 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Jackie Young

LS MR Goodbye Banjo

Jackie Young took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.373 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Kali Parker

Dashin in the Lane

Kali Parker took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.416 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Margot LaPay

Highflying Lucky Guy (Lucky)

Margot LaPay took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.426 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Alayna Kidd

KR Fireball

Alayna Kidd took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.495 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Alayna Kidd

KR Red Rocket

Alayna Kidd took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.605 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Sheena Hansen

Slick Designer

Sheena Hansen took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.686 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Heather Clegg

Hercules Got Guns

Heather Clegg took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 18.262 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Autumn Keller

Tfourspeedynfame

Autumn Keller took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 18.321 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Sharra Deniz

Flingin Fame 37

Sharra Deniz took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.802 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .

Shelly Johnson

Silky Frenchetta

Shelly Johnson took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 21.934 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Maturity (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses up to 8 yrs old $1000 Added Side-Pot .