UBRA July Futurity in Heber ~ $10,000 Added Open 5D / $6,000 Added Futurity

Terri Wood Gates

Alice Olivia

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.573 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $191.00.

Jill Atkinson

JR Parker

Jill Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.684 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $147.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.698 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $107.00.

Wanda Busch

Sally Te Fame

Wanda Busch took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.766 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Stacy Mcdaniel

Cutter

Stacy Mcdaniel took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.843 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.846 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Chrissy Van

JCV VansOffTheWall

Chrissy Van took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.946 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Liz Pinkston

Cash flow depot

Liz Pinkston took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.962 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Melanie Adams

SmokeNBunker

Melanie Adams took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 16.965 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Jackie Mccourt

Squirrel

Jackie Mccourt took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.031 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Shelly Terry

Siraccos Fame

Shelly Terry took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.198 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $163.00.

Karen Allred

Aloha Sweetheart

Karen Allred took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.240 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $125.00.

Wanda Busch

Streakin Augustus

Wanda Busch took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.249 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $91.00.

Rochelle Wright

What You Don’t Say

Rochelle Wright took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.259 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.291 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.319 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Alayna Kidd

KR Red Rocket

Alayna Kidd took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.324 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price

Peggy Proctor took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.335 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Rushing Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.374 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.413 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kathy Grimes

KG Juststealingcash

Kathy Grimes took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.415 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Liz Pinkston

JJJ Kylie Jean

Liz Pinkston took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.441 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Susan Edwards

Brooklyn

Susan Edwards took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.464 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.470 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.482 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.510 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Keary W Stephens

Raisen A Frenchy

Keary W Stephens took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.554 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Alayna Kidd

KR Fireball

Alayna Kidd took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 17.560 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Lori Papageorge

Pappys Smoken Pistol

Lori Papageorge took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 17.570 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Vandy Williams

Cash is the Game Plan

Vandy Williams took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.578 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $109.00.

Alayna Kidd

KR Mini Pearl

Alayna Kidd took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.609 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $84.00.

Shelly Johnson

Fancy Cold Rossi

Shelly Johnson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.650 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $61.00.

Mike Ybarra

Blazin Lil Diva

Mike Ybarra took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.713 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Judi Kapperman

Ima Great Payday

Judi Kapperman took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.753 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.850 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Ileen Lowder

MQ Tasheena Jo

Ileen Lowder took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.863 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Rhonda Dansie

Lightning Bug

Rhonda Dansie took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.979 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Cindy Shelton

Jet

Cindy Shelton took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.004 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Heather Dykes

JA Bringing The Heat

Heather Dykes took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.153 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $82.00.

Anne Marie Cole

Lil French Brawler

Anne Marie Cole took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.189 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $63.00.

Judi Kapperman

Out Flyin

Judi Kapperman took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.216 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $46.00.

Abby Zellar

Slip Me Sum Wood

Abby Zellar took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.219 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Martha Kilcrease

Thails Pay Chex

Martha Kilcrease took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.231 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kim King

MRI Hot Shot of Blue

Kim King took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.286 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Kim King

War Pony Fling

Kim King took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.366 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Sheri Reel

FireWaterMakeMeDance

Sheri Reel took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.471 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Trinna Williams

DT Hotshot N To Win

Trinna Williams took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.541 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Trinna Williams

DT Run N For Money

Trinna Williams took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.795 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Rochelle Wright

Legacy

Rochelle Wright took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 19.108 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Terri Wood Gates

PCR Blew By You

Terri Wood Gates took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 19.175 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Shelly Johnson

Silky Frenchetta

Shelly Johnson took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 19.182 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Debbie King Plese

Fame in the Buff “Copper”

Debbie King Plese took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 19.482 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

Debbie Bennett

Alley

Debbie Bennett took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 20.040 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.