UBRA July Futurity in Heber ~ $10,000 Added Open 5D / $6,000 Added Futurity

Jacelyn Krause

deisel

Jacelyn Krause took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.682 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $69.00.

Katie Barton

Wee Bossman

Katie Barton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.770 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $53.00.

Gracie Mitchell

Champ

Gracie Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.798 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $38.00.

Katie Barton

Playguns Best Asset

Katie Barton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.816 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.852 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Brynlee Lindsey

Jamba

Brynlee Lindsey took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.007 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Laynee Giles

Big G Flash Gordon

Laynee Giles took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.266 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $59.00.

Cassidy Rabb

VF Coup Fulla Coins

Cassidy Rabb took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.347 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $45.00.

Halee Wilson

Wakeup

Halee Wilson took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.433 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $33.00.

Stephani Cole

SCsuperrichnfamous

Stephani Cole took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.483 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight (Lina)

Kristi Brangle took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.570 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.637 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Riley Spargen

T Heart Two Oh Nine

Riley Spargen took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.652 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Rope

Toni Hamilton took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.758 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $39.00.

Tia Smith

Smokin Pepernic

Tia Smith took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.850 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $30.00.

Beanie Knox

Peanut

Beanie Knox took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.907 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $22.00.

Delaney Rudd

Copper

Delaney Rudd took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.955 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Terra Hicken

Woody

Terra Hicken took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.072 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Keaton Kutschkau

Six Easter Lilys

Keaton Kutschkau took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.195 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $30.00.

Errin Little

Barnsons Cashn Royal

Errin Little took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.250 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $23.00.

Beanie Knox

TM Flash N Ignite

Beanie Knox took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.437 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $17.00.

Stephani Cole

SC Streak of Luck

Stephani Cole took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.474 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.488 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Chandelle Rudman

Causzy

Chandelle Rudman took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.501 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Madi Grover

Kenny

Madi Grover took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.870 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Gracie Mitchell

JP WhiskeyInMyWater

Gracie Mitchell took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.917 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Salena Gallegos

CC COOSA DANCINNGOLD

Salena Gallegos took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 19.180 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Teri Street

IM Diversion

Teri Street took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 20.040 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Joetta Karsten

Annie’s Freckled Benz

Joetta Karsten took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 20.382 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

Trey Swafford

Justafamous Blurr

Trey Swafford took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 21.442 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.