UBRA July Futurity in Heber ~ $10,000 Added Open 5D / $6,000 Added Futurity

Cheyanne Tannery

SD Flashy Jolene

Cheyanne Tannery took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.332 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $382.00.

Brandy McPhee

Guys Storm Cloud

Brandy McPhee took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.465 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $328.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.570 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $260.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.660 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $191.00.

Jacelyn Krause

deisel

Jacelyn Krause took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.682 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $123.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Einsteins Boomerilla

Cheyenne Hattesen took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.701 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $82.00.

Ellie Thompson

Whos Largo

Ellie Thompson took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.764 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Katie Barton

Wee Bossman

Katie Barton took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.770 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Halle DeWitt

Cruella

Halle DeWitt took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 16.780 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Alayna Kidd

KR Mini Pearl

Alayna Kidd took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 16.789 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Margot LaPay

Highflying Lucky Guy (Lucky)

Margot LaPay took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 16.792 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Gracie Mitchell

Champ

Gracie Mitchell took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 16.798 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Katie Barton

Playguns Best Asset

Katie Barton took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 16.816 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Shelly Terry

Siraccos Fame

Shelly Terry took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 16.818 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.852 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $326.00.

Halle DeWitt

Banjo

Halle DeWitt took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.905 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $280.00.

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.928 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $221.00.

Abbi Graham

Lajolla BoonDox

Abbi Graham took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.941 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $163.00.

Charlee Karsten

Cruise Control

Charlee Karsten took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.971 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $105.00.

Brynlee Lindsey

Jamba

Brynlee Lindsey took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.007 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $70.00.

Jerrie Slagle

Frenchmans Savannah

Jerrie Slagle took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.011 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Sabrina Polfer

Mitchell

Sabrina Polfer took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 17.016 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Jaylee Sweat

Hickory Stella

Jaylee Sweat took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 17.019 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 17.050 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Taylen Powell

TM Flashy Skittles

Taylen Powell took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 17.052 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Jessica Gregory

Frenchmans firespark

Jessica Gregory took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 17.058 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Darcy Aspinall

Charging my Fame

Darcy Aspinall took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 17.104 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 17.160 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Jackie Berryhill

CC Call Me Bambi

Jackie Berryhill took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 17.168 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Carrie L. Stark

Betshez A Cat

Carrie L. Stark took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 17.210 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Kathy Grimes

KG Juststealingcash

Kathy Grimes took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 17.260 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Laynee Giles

Big G Flash Gordon

Laynee Giles took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 17.266 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 17.278 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Vivian Ely

Five Bar Kate

Vivian Ely took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 17.300 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Wanda Busch

Streakin Augustus

Wanda Busch took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 17.321 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Deanna Critton

DCWR Frosty Girl

Deanna Critton took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.339 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $269.00.

Martha Kilcrease

Rushing Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.347 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $207.00.

Cassidy Rabb

VF Coup Fulla Coins

Cassidy Rabb took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.347 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $207.00.

Jessy Pelloni

Docs Sugs Sport

Jessy Pelloni took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.359 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $135.00.

Susan Edwards

Brooklyn

Susan Edwards took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.370 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $86.00.

Halee Wilson

Wakeup

Halee Wilson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.433 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $58.00.

Shelly Johnson

Fancy Cold Rossi

Shelly Johnson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.440 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Alayna Kidd

KR Fireball

Alayna Kidd took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.451 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Keary W Stephens

Raisen A Frenchy

Keary W Stephens took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.456 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Stephani Cole

SCsuperrichnfamous

Stephani Cole took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.483 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Tabatha Mcgraw

Margos poco roan

Tabatha Mcgraw took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.483 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Darilyn Nally

Alotta Easy Cash

Darilyn Nally took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.493 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Barbara Johnson

Vini

Barbara Johnson took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.513 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Blakelee Sutton

Iron Man

Blakelee Sutton took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.528 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Laneys Effort

Jade Rindlisbacher took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 17.531 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price

Peggy Proctor took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 17.544 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight (Lina)

Kristi Brangle took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 17.570 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Judi Kapperman

Out Flyin

Judi Kapperman took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 17.591 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Kacee Waldron

CSE Feel The Heat

Kacee Waldron took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 17.592 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Rochelle Wright

What You Don’t Say

Rochelle Wright took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 17.607 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 17.637 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Malia Nageli

Eddie pickle

Malia Nageli took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.640 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Riley Spargen

T Heart Two Oh Nine

Riley Spargen took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.652 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Elaine Atkinson

SD Get To Smoke

Elaine Atkinson took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 17.658 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Lori Papageorge

Pappys Smoken Pistol

Lori Papageorge took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 17.661 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Autumn Klingler

Izzey Gray

Autumn Klingler took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 17.696 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Faith Kingston

Rainys Firebug

Faith Kingston took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 17.699 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Judi Kapperman

Ima Great Payday

Judi Kapperman took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 17.713 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 17.714 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Vandy Williams

Cash is the Game Plan

Vandy Williams took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 17.715 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 17.750 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Toni Hamilton

Rope

Toni Hamilton took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.758 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Amy Dalton

Willy

Amy Dalton took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.770 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Tawnee Anderson

Patch

Tawnee Anderson took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 17.781 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Erin Davidson

Smashed By Noon

Erin Davidson took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 17.794 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Makenna Christensen

Cruiz

Makenna Christensen took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 17.818 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Emily Nally

RKJ Kings Little Bay

Emily Nally took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.845 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $241.00.

Tia Smith

Smokin Pepernic

Tia Smith took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.850 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $206.00.

Martha Kilcrease

Thails Pay Chex

Martha Kilcrease took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.851 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $163.00.

Laney Schultz

Slim

Laney Schultz took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 17.867 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $120.00.

Abby Zellar

Slip Me Sum Wood

Abby Zellar took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 17.886 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $77.00.

Deanna Critton

Ain’t nothin but express

Deanna Critton took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 17.897 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $52.00.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 17.905 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Beanie Knox

Peanut

Beanie Knox took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 17.907 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Desi Peters

Get Cash Gina

Desi Peters took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 17.912 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Amanda Saunders

Times Tickin

Amanda Saunders took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.941 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Mckenzee Caldwell

Lucky

Mckenzee Caldwell took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 17.947 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Delaney Rudd

Copper

Delaney Rudd took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 17.955 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Rhonda Dansie

Lightning Bug

Rhonda Dansie took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.069 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Terra Hicken

Woody

Terra Hicken took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.072 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Bronc Stewart

Woody

Bronc Stewart took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 18.075 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Lori Papageorge

my french treat

Lori Papageorge took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.087 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Zoe olson

Annie

Zoe olson took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 18.117 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Lindzi Bishop

Penny

Lindzi Bishop took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 18.166 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Keaton Kutschkau

Six Easter Lilys

Keaton Kutschkau took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 18.195 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Errin Little

Barnsons Cashn Royal

Errin Little took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 18.250 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

MarDee Brown

CMB Sweet Bessie

MarDee Brown took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 18.277 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Lacy Cunningham

Bugs Easter Girl

Lacy Cunningham took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.299 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Kinlee Wooden

Mannys Klassy Lady

Kinlee Wooden took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 18.365 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $198.00.

Beanie Knox

TM Flash N Ignite

Beanie Knox took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.437 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $170.00.

Codie Nohr

Wrangler

Codie Nohr took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.464 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $135.00.

Stephani Cole

SC Streak of Luck

Stephani Cole took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 18.474 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $99.00.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 18.488 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $64.00.

Sheri Reel

FireWaterMakeMeDance

Sheri Reel took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 18.490 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $42.00.

Chandelle Rudman

Causzy

Chandelle Rudman took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 18.501 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Kaitlynn Shreve

Indian

Kaitlynn Shreve took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 18.506 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 18.509 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Saige Sagers

Jess Who

Saige Sagers took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 18.612 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Debbie Rabb

CN Chelda

Debbie Rabb took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 18.638 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Debbie Bennett

Alley

Debbie Bennett took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 18.675 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Rochelle Wright

Legacy

Rochelle Wright took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 18.859 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Piper Edwards

Stylish little pic

Piper Edwards took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 18.866 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Madi Grover

Kenny

Madi Grover took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 18.870 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Gracie Mitchell

JP WhiskeyInMyWater

Gracie Mitchell took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 18.917 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Milana Strong

Folly and Fuel

Milana Strong took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 18.926 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Debbie King Plese

Fame in the Buff “Copper”

Debbie King Plese took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 18.988 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Veronica Stewart

Leo

Veronica Stewart took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 19.024 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Kari Carlson

Rock Solid Fame

Kari Carlson took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 19.107 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Shaylee Brown

Sister

Shaylee Brown took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 19.136 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Salena Gallegos

CC COOSA DANCINNGOLD

Salena Gallegos took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.180 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Amie Hatch

ETR Signatures Luck

Amie Hatch took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.194 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Alicia Cunningham-Bryant

Jetta

Alicia Cunningham-Bryant took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 19.605 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Mckenzee Caldwell

Cubby

Mckenzee Caldwell took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 19.627 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Codie Nohr

Nellie

Codie Nohr took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 19.878 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Teri Street

IM Diversion

Teri Street took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 20.040 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

VERL HOVEY

RUBY

VERL HOVEY took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 20.269 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Taylor James

I Love Blue(Rowan)

Taylor James took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 20.291 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Joetta Karsten

Annie’s Freckled Benz

Joetta Karsten took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 20.382 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Tricia Guntle

Ike

Tricia Guntle took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 20.393 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Stephani Cole

SC Streakin Lion

Stephani Cole took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 20.898 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Jerrie Slagle

Minnies Royal Buckeye

Jerrie Slagle took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 21.345 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.

Trey Swafford

Justafamous Blurr

Trey Swafford took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 21.442 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added.