C-N California Futurity, Derby & Open Barrel Race

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.834 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $1,126.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarksideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.861 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $948.00.

Vauna Walker

Dapper De Great

Vauna Walker took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.932 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $830.00.

Vicky Cook

KC Pritzi Famous

Vicky Cook took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.949 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $711.00.

Michele Mcleod

Shes A Slick One

Michele Mcleod took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.975 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $563.00.

Rachelle Smith-Mose

Iza French Dream

Rachelle Smith-Mose took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 18.009 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $415.00.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 18.028 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $296.00.

Jessica Crouch

Judge Robin Hood

Jessica Crouch took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 18.162 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $267.00.

Vauna Walker

RV Merri Goodbye

Vauna Walker took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 18.200 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $237.00.

Jessica Alosi

JMR Betsum Sparksfly

Jessica Alosi took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 18.255 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $207.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

SR Fame has Perks

Kristin Weaver Brown took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 18.260 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $178.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Einsteins Honey Chex

Cheyenne Hattesen took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 18.261 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $148.00.

Suzann Bene

A Streak Of Hot Pie

Suzann Bene took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 18.310 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Katie Mccaslan

KM Guys N Firewater

Katie Mccaslan took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 18.340 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Kristin Weaver Brown

Littlebitoffametoday

Kristin Weaver Brown took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.360 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Mary Jo Camera

Running Like A Outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 18.407 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Lacey Lockard

First Choice

Lacey Lockard took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 18.444 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 18.472 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Katrina Dugo

Prescribe Me Cash

Katrina Dugo took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 18.512 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 18.548 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Miranda Castro

Maria La Reyna

Miranda Castro took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 18.552 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Bailey Balbach

Truley Special Guy

Bailey Balbach took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.567 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Jamey Johnson

Easily Twisted

Jamey Johnson took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.570 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Sheena Robbins

XC Fast N Famous

Sheena Robbins took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 18.583 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 18.606 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Katie Mccaslan

KM Oso French

Katie Mccaslan took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 18.614 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Kaillee Hamre

Red French Lady

Kaillee Hamre took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 18.620 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Kristin Weaver Brown

These Kisses Are Hot

Kristin Weaver Brown took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 18.630 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Charleen Ornellas

Docs Dragon Slayer

Charleen Ornellas took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 18.677 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Alyssa Ferguson

Chexin Starlite

Alyssa Ferguson took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 18.725 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Christina Richman

Sheza Diamond Bunny

Christina Richman took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 18.727 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Candace Zappetini

Shaken Firewater

Candace Zappetini took 32nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.784 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Sami Jo Morisoli

KC Secret French Kiss

Sami Jo Morisoli took 33rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.801 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Sheena Robbins

KM Im a regal guy

Sheena Robbins took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.837 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $751.00.

Vauna Walker

La Epica

Vauna Walker took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.913 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $632.00.

Vauna Walker

RV Chasing Twisters

Vauna Walker took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.923 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $553.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Rox in My Firewater

Mary Jo Camera took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.970 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $474.00.

Alyssa Ferguson

Royal n Reydiant

Alyssa Ferguson took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.990 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $375.00.

Abigail Knecht

The Flyin Lion

Abigail Knecht took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 19.036 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $277.00.

Christy Ward

FIRENALLCYLINDERS

Christy Ward took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 19.153 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $198.00.

Katie Mccaslan

KM Truly Famous

Katie Mccaslan took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 19.163 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $178.00.

Angie Hardin

Mercedes Scoot “VooDoo”

Angie Hardin took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 19.197 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $158.00.

Brandon Labbee

Aint Surprised

Brandon Labbee took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 19.205 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $138.00.

Kevion Parker

Hooked On Perks

Kevion Parker took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 19.238 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $119.00.

Rachel Bertram

IDLOVETOLAYYOUDOWN

Rachel Bertram took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 19.292 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D winning $99.00.

Madison Erwin

Bob A Louie Louie

Madison Erwin took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 19.341 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Katrina Dugo

Imactually Aturkey

Katrina Dugo took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 19.434 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

June Rust

Rocket Like A G6

June Rust took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 19.436 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Christina Richman

Raise A Missy

Christina Richman took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 19.439 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 19.458 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Sami Jo Robbins

AR Pistolera

Sami Jo Robbins took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 19.503 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Leah Baize

Disco In Dallas 37

Leah Baize took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 19.515 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Sheena Robbins

Go Getum Smokey

Sheena Robbins took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 19.543 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Emily Backes

Frosted Suspence

Emily Backes took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 19.977 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Dakota Freeman

Hooch

Dakota Freeman took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 20.198 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Sis Buttrey

French My Reason

Sis Buttrey took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 20.402 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Rebecca Grimes

Too Smart Ta Streak

Rebecca Grimes took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 20.459 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Allie Howard

Parr Four The Course

Allie Howard took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 20.619 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Jessica James

Hooked Up N Firin

Jessica James took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 21.049 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Lacey Robinson

Rockin French Kiss

Lacey Robinson took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 21.193 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.

Kiah Betschart

Rockin Finale

Kiah Betschart took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 22.081 in 1st Go FUTURITY 2D.